|Home||» Products||» White Soft Paraffin||» White Soft Paraffin|
White Soft Paraffin
Owing to our rich knowledge in this domain, we are able to provide the best grade White Soft Paraffin. Extracted from petroleum products in adherence with set industry standards, the provided paraffin is also tested on varied quality aspects. Admired for its long shelf life, the provided paraffin is used in pharmaceutical, cosmetic and various skin care products. Beside this, offered White Soft Paraffin can be purchased by our valuable clients at competitive rates.
- Non hazardous
- Highly effectiveness
- Free from impurity